Jennifer (Goff) Daniels
Economic Development Director
Columbia County Economic Development
Bill Adams
Senior Target Market Specialist Product Development
TVA
Tommy Adkins
Executive Director
Lincoln County Economic Development Authority
Mason Ailstock
President & CEO
Rowen
Andrea Anderson
Vice President of Economic Development
Ardmore Development Authority
Johnny Arellano
Supply Chain Consultant
Moffatt & Nichol
Jon Arita
Vice President, National Director - Logistics
Terracon
Ollie Bailey, Jr.
Commissioner
Harrison County Development Commission
Connie Bainbridge
Manager of Community and Economic Development
Central Alabama Electric Cooperative
Alex Baker
Senior Manager, Location Analysis and Incentives
Maxis Advisors
Megan Baker
Economic Development Director
Roanoke County Office of Economic Development
Kylie Barnes
Economic Development Specialist
Charlotte Regional Business Alliance
William Barnett
Environmental Business Development Manager
ECS Southeast, LLP
Glenda Bassham
Director of Workforce and Business Retention
Sulphur Springs / Hopkins County Economic Development Corp
Paul Bayer
Business Development Manager
City of Norfolk Economic Development
Roberta Baylor
Executive Director
Preston County Economic Developent Authority
Josh Bays
Senior Partner
Site Selection Group
Rob Beams
President
NPSG Development
Cathy Becker
Director of Customer Success
GIS Web Tech
Swanka Bernett
Business Manager, Strategic Projects & Lead Generation
Virginia Economic Development Partnership
Chad Berringer
Director of Economic Development
Rutherford County Chamber of Commerce
Douglas Berry
VP, Economic Development
Cleveland-Bradley Chamber of Commerce
Scott Berta
Manager, Industrial Development
Electric Cities of Georgia
Rick Bertasi
Chief Executive Officer, Global Corporate Services
Newmark
Ron Bertasi
CEO
GIS Web Tech
Mary Beth Dennis
Director of Communications & Member Services
Shelby County Industrial & Development Foundation, Inc.
Richard Blackwell
Vice President of Development
Agracel
Benton Blaine
Managing Director
Cushman & Wakefield
James Blair
Managing Director
Navigator Consulting, LLC
Shane Bolding
Director of Business Development
Yates Construction
Kelly Bowers
Economic Development Specialist
Timmons
Anna Bradford
Business Development Coordinator
Forcum Lannom Contractors
Rita Braswell
Economic Development Liaison/ Vice-President
CREDC
Amanda Brawley
Vice President of Economic Development
Haskell
Mandy Brawley
Vice President of Economic Development
Haskell
David Broussard
Deputy Director / England Airpark
England Airpark/Alexandria International Airport
Aubrey Brown
Industrial Development Manager
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Jennifer Brown
Director of Industrial Development
Palmetto Railways
John Brown
Director of Project Controls
Shimizu North America
Kara Brown
Business Development
Lincoln Economic Development Association
Steve Brunson
Vice President Credits & Incentives
DuCharme, McMillen & Associates, Inc.
John Bryant
Business Development Rep
REsimplifi
Jody Bryson
President & CEO
SC Technology and Aviation Center
Edward Burch
Director of Business Development
Tennessee Department of Economic and Community Development
Jim Byard
Principal
Byard Associates
Grant Cagle
President and CEO
Georgia Economic Developers Association
Robert Camoin
President & CEO
Camoin Associates
Andy Camp
Client Service Leader
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Mitch Carmichael
Secretary of Economic Development
West Virginia Department of Economic Development
Andrew Carnes
Sr. Director of Economic Development
Georgia Power Company
Josh Carpenter
Director, Mountain West Partnership
Mountain West Partnership (Southwestern Commission)
Maureen Carpenter
Executive Director
Barren County Economic Authority
John Carroll
Office Manager - Tyler/Longview/Texarkana - Texas Logistics Sector Leader
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Chris Carucci
Director Business Development
CPKC Railway
Frankie Castiglia, Jr.
Commissioner
Harrison County Development Commission
Tammy Caudell
Senior Business Development Manager
Carroll Daniel Construction
Adam Chafe
Commercial Construction Executive
BC Construction
Tyler Chaffee
Vice President
TVA
Natalie Chapman
Economic Development Supervisor
Wise County, VA Office of Economic & Industrial Development
Chad Charping
Industrial Project Manager
Electric Cities of Georgia
James A. Chavez
President & CEO
SC Power Team
Stevie Chavez
VP of Regional Sales
Strata Platforms
Crosby Childress
Chief Operating Officer
Forcum Lannom Contractors
Brent Christensen
President & CEO
Greensboro Area Chamber of Commerce
Ray Christian
Business Development Manager
Blaine Construction
Michael Cleary
COO
GIS Web Tech
geoffrey clemens
Deputy Director
Hancock County Port and Harbor Commission
Rachel Cobb
EVP, Strategy & Planning
Mythic
Andy Coe
Principal
Convergent Nonprofit Solutions
Cedric Colbert
Senior Consultant
Global Location Strategies
Brad Cooksey
President
Lawton-Fort Sill Economic Development Corporation
Yukie Cooper
Manager, Economic Development
Gray Construction
Brian Corde
Managing Partner
Atlas Insight
Brian Cossman
Vice President
Hurt & Proffitt, Inc.
James Coughlin
Executive Director
Camden County Joint Development Authority
Shawn Crabtree
SR Project Manager
LEO A DALY
Mingo Crowley
Director of Subsidiary Safety
ECS Southeast, North Carolina
Clay Cundiff
Project Manager, Economic Development & Site Selection
Timmons
Gizelle Curtis
Sr. Economic Development Market Specialist
Dominion Energy
Jay Daily
VP Business Development
HPM
Matthew Darius
Director of Operations
Southern Economic Development Council
Elyse Davis
Northwest GA Manager Community & Economic Dev.
Georgia Power Company
Kellen Davis
Director, Small Business & Entrepreneurship
Little Rock Regional Chamber of Commerce
Kim Davis
Director
Quest Site Solutions
Christina De Giulio
Director
Rowen
Reno Deaton
Economic Development Director
City of Greer
Rene DeBerdt
Construction and Development Manager
Denham-Blythe
Marcos Delgado
Executive Vice President
Borderplex Alliance
Greg Dement
Business Development
W&A Engineering
David Denison
VP, Site Selection and Incentives Advisory
Kroll Atlanta
Aaron Densmore
Planning Engineer
Moffatt & Nichol
Lisa Denton
Executive Director
Kilgore Economic Development Corporation
Denise Desatnick
Vice President, Marketing & Research
Economic Development Partnership of North Carolina
Dave Dickerson
President, Business Development
Miller Valentine Construction
Karen Dickson
Economic Development Manager
Lower Colorado River Authority
Brian Dill
President/CEO
Carroll Tomorrow
Justyn Dixon
President/CEO
North Louisiana Economic Partnership
Kevin Dodson
Business Development Manager
Jackson EMC
Susan Donkers
Co-Founder and COO
Strata Platforms
Jeff Doubrava
Vice President / Director of Diversified Markets
S&ME
Timothy Downs
Regional Director - North Carolina Economic Development
Thomas & Hutton Engineering Co.
Zazell Dudley
Director of Economic Development
The Port Caddo-Bossier
Daniel Dueren
Executive Consultant - Europe | Industrial Dev
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Courtney Dunbar
Director – Site Selection
Burns & McDonnell
Uconda Dunn
Vice President, Business Development
Greenville - ENC Alliance
Jana Dyke
President & CEO
Albany-Dougherty Economic Development Commission
Brent Edwards
VP of Business Development
T.W. Frierson Contractor, Inc.
Jim Eldridge
Economic Development Manager
OG&E
Deepal Eliatamby
President
Alliance Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Mark Elliott
Industrial Project Manager
Electric Cities of Georgia
Terrell Ellis
Executive Director
Advantage Valley Inc.
Keith Espadron
Manager of Economic Development
St. Tammany Corporation
Brian Falin
Industrial Development Supervisor
Wise County, VA Office of Economic & Industrial Development
Eli Falls
Economic Development Lead
Moffatt & Nichol
Bryan Farlow
Regional Director of Economic Development & Site Selection
Thomas & Hutton Engineering Co.
Mark Farmer
Deputy Division Director
Gwinnett County Government
Erin Farris
Regional Director of Client Development
S&ME
Tess Fay
Principal
Global Location Strategies
Josh Fenn
Executive Director
Henry County Development Authority
Meryl Fisackerly
Chief Operating Officer
Golden Triangle Development LINK
Charles Fitzgibbon
Vice President of Sales
Conway, Inc.
Allie Fletch-Koehler
Client Development Specialist
Terracon
MaryBeth Flournoy
Director of Industrial Development
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Gus Fontenot
Economic Development Project Coordinator
SWLA Economic Development Alliance
Kelly Forbes
Executive Director of Operations & Communications
Madisonville Hopkins County Economic Development Corp.
Kellie Ford
Regional Director of Client Development
S&ME
Matthew Francis
Head of Sales
REsimplifi
Travis Frank
Business Development
South Carolina Ports Authority
Caroline Frey
Counsel
Parker Poe
Lindsay Frilling
CEO
Obion County Joint Economic Development Corporation
James Jamie W. Frost
Senior VP, Community Preparedness
SC Power Team
Burdette (Pete) Fullerton
Deputy Director
KC Aviation Department
Bret Gardella
Executive Director & CEO
Greater Brownsville Incentives Corporation
Jay Garner
President
Garner Economics LLC
Tania Garst
Senior Market Analyst
TVA
Adam Gawarecki
President/ CEO
San Patricio County EDC
Matt Gedney
Chief Business Development Officer
Gulf & Ohio Railways
Scott Geistmann
Chief Technology Officer
GIS Web Tech
Amy Gerber
Executive Managing Director
Cushman & Wakefield
Susan Gill
President
Lindale Economic Development Corporation
Zach Gilmore
Business Consultant
Zach Gilmore
Business Consultant
Florida SBDC at UWF
Frank Ginn
Manager of Government Services Business Development
Thomas & Hutton Engineering Co.
Jason Giulietti
President & CEO
Central SC Alliance
Mill Graves
Director of Business Development
Retail Strategies, Inc
April Gray
Senior Project Manager
Alabama Department of Commerce
Mike Grim
Director, Central Region
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Michael Guadarrama
Economic Engagement Manager
ARCO/Murray National Construction Company
Dan Guido
Via Rail South Operations Manager
Via Rail Engineering Inc.
Joanna Gurley
National Business Development Executive
AHI Corporate Housing
Chris Gutierrez
President
Kansas City Area Development Council / SmartPort
Brian Gwin
Industrial Development Manager
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Lisa Haack
Executive Director
Leavenworth County Development Corporation
Molly Hall
Attorney
Maynard Nexsen
Brian T. Hamilton
Director
Montgomery County Department of Economic Development
Brian T. Hamilton
Director
Montgomery County, VA Department of Economic Development
Kreg Haney
Senior Manager Economic Develoment
Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma
Morgan Harrell
Economic Development and Local Government Manager
Dominion Energy
Meryl Harris
Target Market Specialist
TVA
Eric Hasemeyer
Business Development Manager
Ames Construction
Chris Hatcher
CEO
Commodore Conyers College & Career Academy
Ryan Heffern
Sr. Industrial Development Manager
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Emily Heflin
Regional Business Development Manager
MAU, Inc.
Darla Heller
Economic Development Director
Wagoner County
Brandt Herndon
CEO
Effingham County IDA
Andrew Hickey
Director, Economic Development
Partnership Gwinnett
David Hickey
Managing Director
Hickey & Associates
Bill Hill
W&A Engineering
Jessica Hill
Project Manager, Business and Economic Development
Entergy Texas
Joe Hines
Senior Principal & Director of Economic Dev
Timmons
Jeff Hodges
Senior Manager, Business Development
Gray Construction
Melinda Holt
VP Digital Strategy
Mythic
Pierce Homer
Director of Transportation Practice
Moffatt & Nichol
Todd E. Hooker
Deputy Director, BID
WV Development Office
Hope Hopkins
Director, Business Retention & Expansion
Burke Development Inc
Kris Hopkins
Vice President, Business Development
Greylock Midstream
Melissa Horton
Vice President of Business Development
JESCO, Inc. Construction
Brandi Hough
Director of Business Development
Harrison County Development Commission
Charles Houser
CEO
Strata Platforms
Rashard Howard
Regional Manager of Business Development
CSX Transportation, Inc.
George Hunter
Economic Development Manager - Southeast Region
Spire
Alicia Hutchings
Manager, Site Selection
CRESA
Joseph Ingui
Director of Economic Development
Carroll Tomorrow
Emlyn Jackson
Economic Workforce Development Manager
Southern Mississippi Planning and Development District
Walker Jeffers
Project Manager
Coweta County Development Authority
Andy Jocham
Director
Jefferson County EIDA
Guy Johnson
VP of Western Div. Operation & Econ. Dev.
Coast Electric Power Association
Kelvin Johnson
Economic Dev Mgr
Spire
Kevin Johnson
Senior Marketing Manager
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Michael Johnson
Technical Services Lead
Moffatt & Nichol
Raven Johnson
Project Manager
Arkansas Economic Development Commission
Warren Johnson
Director of Business Development
Alston Construction
Will Johnson
Shareholder
Haynsworth Sinkler Boyd, P.A.
Rob Jones
Director Industrial Development- Northern Region
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Oppie Jordan
Vice President
Carolinas Gateway Partnership
Harry Jorgensen
Director, Business Development & Research
Team Volusia Economic Development Corporation
James Joyner II
Director of Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Anne Kaiser
CEO
The 7thirty7 Group LLC
Dell Keith
President/CEO
Wayne County Industrial Dev. Authority
Missy Kendrick
President
Rome/Floyd County Development Authority
George Kennedy
Director, Sales Manager CRE
Moody's Analytics - CRE
George Kennedy
Director, Sales Manager CRE
Moody's CRE
Emily Kerns
Director of Construction Services
Thoroughbred
John H. Kilgore
Executive Director
Scott Co., VA Economic Development
Danielle Kitchen
Director
NPSG Development
Reid Knight
Economic Development Senior Associate
58 INC | Shelby County EDC
Cory Lacy
Business Development Manager
MW Builders
Blaine LaFontaine
Executive Director/CEO
Hancock County Port and Harbor Commission
Steven Lamm
Vice President of Economic Development
Jonesboro Unlimited
Jody Lassiter
Manager, Industrial Development
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Bill Lavers
Executive Director
Harrison County Development Commission
Heather Ledbetter
Senior Economic Development Manager
Oncor Electric Delivery | Economic Development
Brooklyn Leep
Director - Marion County Economic Development
Marion County Kentucky Economic Development
Emile Lege
Coordinator, Business Development
One Acadiana
Henry Lehr
Business & Industry Specialist
Duncan Area Economic Development Foundation
Stacy Lester
Senior Project Manager
Entergy Mississippi
Steven Leyh
Executive Director
Tucker County Development Authority
David H. Lieving
President/CEO
Huntington Area Development Council
Nelson Lindsay
Principal
Parker Poe
Mark Litten
Vice President Economic Development
Putnam County Chamber of Commerce
Chris Lloyd
Senior Vice President and Director, Infrastructure and Economic Development
McGuireWoods Consulting
Christian Lockamy
Development Officer
Mississippi Development Authority
Robert Long
Director
Chester County Economic Development
Thomas Long
Vice President
Temple Economic Development Corporation
David MacNamara
Senior Manager
KPMG
David Manley
Executive Director
Joint IDA of Wythe County, VA
BJ Martin
Director of Operations, Atlanta
W&A Engineering
Misti Martin
President & CEO
Cherokee Office of Economic Development
Robert Martinez
Vice President of Freight and Economic Development
Moffatt & Nichol
Scott Martinez
President and CEO
Tyler Economic Development Council
Deborah Massie
Manager, Entitlements | Public Policy - Economic Development
Amazon.com
Brad Maul
President and CEO
East Tennessee Economic Development Agency
Cole McCaskill
Vice President of Economic Development
Hot Springs Metro Partnership
Haley McCoy
Chief Business Development Officer
Thoroughbred
Ben McDaniel
Director- Barrow-Braselton Joint Economic Development Authority
Barrow County Economic Development Department
Eric McDonald
President/CEO
Greater Haralson Chamber of Commerce
Thomas McElroy
Economic Development Representative
Cooperative Energy
Catherine McFarland
Regional Director
Conway, Inc.
Ashley McIntyre
Business Development
Bennett & Pless
Jason McLeod
Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Tracy McMillin
Director of Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Karen Meier
Vice President
Camoin Associates
Joe Melvin
Vice President
North Carolina's Southeast
Ray Methvin
CEO/Creative Director
Insyteful
Bradley Migdal
Executive Managing Director
Cushman & Wakefield
Mandi Mitchell
President/CEO
Lafayette Economic Development Authority
Teron Mitchell
Economic Development Coordinator
Glasgow Barren County Economic Authority
Vance Mitchell
Business Development Director
Solid Ground Consulting Engineers
James Moody
Vice President
Harrison County Development Commission
Jim Moore
Director of Business Development
Greater Paducah Economic Development
Kim Moore
Executive Managing Director
Newmark
Craig Morgan
Vice President, Business Development
Ames Construction
Charlie Moseley
Manager, Statewide Economic Development
Georgia Power Company
Linda Mosely
CEO/Publisher
365 Degree Total Marketing
Oliver Muenz-Winkler
Director of Communications
Clayco, Inc.
Hannah Mullins
Executive Director
Candler County Industrial Authority
William Murphy
President & CEO
Ardmore Development Authority
Lynne Musick
Vice President/Regional Director of Client Development
S&ME
Lynne Musick
Vice President/Regional Director of Client Development
S&ME, Inc.
Adam Myers
Vice President - Economic Development
Chattanooga Area Chamber of Commerce
Davis Myers
Business Development
Choate Construction Company
Bret Necessary
Vice President
MW Builders
Elizabeth O'Connor
Vice President, Preconstruction
Evans General Contractors
Niki Ogletree
Senior Project Manager
Valdosta-Lowndes County Development Authority
James Oltman
President - ElevateEdgerton!
Elevate Edgerton!
John O'Toole
Executive Director
Beaufort County Economic Development Corporation
Martha oyler
Regional Manager Economic Development
Oklahoma Natural Gas
Martha Pacini
Director
LEO A DALY
McKenzie Padgett
Director of Business Development
Golden Isles Development Authority
Amy Page
Director of Business Development
Thomas & Hutton
Adam Palmer
Commercial Manager
NAR
Kathryn Pankow
Director of Business Development
Choate Construction Company
Bradley Paramore
Economic Development Specialist
58 INC | Shelby County EDC
Raul Peralta
Senior VP - Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Kyle Peters
Director of Business Development
RAWSO, LLC
Heidi Pfannes
Vice President, Director of Business Development
Albert Kahn Associates
Othell Phillips
Executive Director
JCEIDA
Scott Poag
Director of Business Development
Yates Construction
Tonya Powers
Executive Director
Franklin County Industrial Building Authority
Sandy Pratt
Head of Digital Marketing
WAVTEQ
Beth Prus
EVP, Account Services
Mythic
Regan Pugh
Project Manager
Arkansas Economic Development Commission
Carl Quesinberry
Senior Director
Avison Young Consulting, Site Selection & Incentives
Jason Rainey
Executive Director
Mt. Sterling-Montgomery County Industrial Authority
Brian Rauschenbach
Economic Development Project Manager
Sumter Economic Development
Matt Reed
Owner/President
Georgia CEO
Margaret Reenstra
Community and Economic Development Coordinator
Coweta-Fayette EMC
Ben Rhodes
Business Development Manager
ECS Southeast, LLP
Russell Richardson
Sr. VP, Business Development
Baton Rouge Area Chamber
Kellen Riley
Senior Director – Industrial Development
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Dillion Roberts
Director of ProspectEngage
Camoin Associates
Alex Robinson
Economic Development Manager
Gwinnett County Government
Courtland Robinson
Business Recruitment
Brasfield & Gorrie
Eleazar Rodriguez
Director of Industrial Park Development & Special Projects
Greater Brownsville Incentives Corporation
Jorge Rodriguez-Alvarez
Construction Materials Department Manager
ECS Southeast, LLP
Lyle Roggow
President
Duncan Area Economic Development Foundation
Bryan Rothamel
Economic Development Director
Culpeper County Economic Development
Bart Rowland
Vice President of Job Creation
Ocala Metro CEP
Jason Rubenbauer
President/CEO
Waycross and Ware County Development Authority
Ann Rybka
Director
Atlas Insight
Will Salters
Senior Principal | Director of Client Development & Marketing
Terracon
Jose Sanchez
Project Manager, Business and Economic Development
Entergy Texas
Mike Sanders
President/CEO
Forcum Lannom Contractors
Shannon Sapp
Director of Business Development and Marketing
Wayne Brothers Companies
Chris Schastok
Executive VP
CBRE
Brian Schiessle
Office Manager
ECS Southeast, LLP
michael schmidt
Senior Associate, Market Sector Leader - Industrial
LEO A DALY
Adam Schraeder
Economic Development Director
Area Development Partnership
Rick Schroder
Director of Business Development
SeamonWhiteside
Andrea Schruijer
Executive Director
Valdosta-Lowndes County Development Authority
Jay Schwedler
President and CEO
Sumter Economic Development
Matt Seale
Chamber and EDA Chief Executive Officer
Douglas-Coffee Chamber of Commerce and Economic Development Authority
Greg Sellars
Executive Director
Development Authority of Jefferson County
Virginia Sengewald
Assistant Director on our Statewide Projects
Georgia Department of Economic Development
Bethany Shockney
President/CEO
Limestone County Economic Development Association
Kimberly Shoff Allred
Project Manager
Metro Atlanta Chamber
Alan Sisk
Director Business Development
Moffatt & Nichol
Heath Slapikas
Director of Web Development
365 Degree Total Marketing
Bryan Smith
Economic Development Manager
Dominion Energy
Dustin Smith
Division Manager
Brasfield & Gorrie
Faith Smith
Business Development Manager
ECS Southeast, LLP
Heidi Smith
Director, Global Business
TVA
Mark Smith
Director of Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Clay Snowden
Director of Membership Engagement
Southern Economic Development Council
Adam Solomon
Vice President, Business Development
Research FDI
Bowman Still
Client Service Leader
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Hoyt Strain
Director of Business Attraction
Lafayette Economic Development Authority
Christopher Strayer
Executive Director
Parker County EDC
Mitch Stringer
Director of Economic Development
Cooperative Energy
Agnese Sturmane
Business Development Executive
fDi Intelligence, Financial Times Limited
Green Suttles
Executive Director
Jasper Industrial Development Board
Gray Swoope
President & CEO
VisionFirst Advisors, LLC
Matt Tackett
President
Southern Economic Development Council
Bruce Takefman
President
Research FDI
Brandon Talbert
Managing Director
Austin Consulting
Brian Taylor
VP of Business Development
Miller Valentine Construction
Jack Thomas
Vice President, Economic Development
Little Rock Regional Chamber of Commerce
Benjy Thompson
CEO
Development Authority of Bulloch County
Billy Thornton
President
Harrison County Development Commission
Trip Tollison
President/CEO
Savannah Economic Development Authority
John Truluck
Director
Dorchester County Economic Development
Ann Turnbill
Director of Economic Development
Parker Poe
Monty Turner
Senior Vice President, Site Selections Services
Colliers International
Ron Turner
Asst Director - Sales
Moody's CRE
Mandy Underwood
Executive Director
Jenkins County Development Authority
Brian Useforge
Economic Development Director
Mississippi Power
Victor Valle
VP, Economic Development
Tyler Economic Development Council
Jason Vaughn
Director of Development, Southeast Region
Agracel
Jennifer Wakefield
President and CEO
Greater Richmond Partnership
Colleen Walton
Brand Coach
Brand Acceleration, Inc.
Josh Ward
Executive Director
Clarksville Montgomery County Economic Development Council
Shameeka Ward
Senior Regulatory Compliance Manager
Magna International Inc.
Jennifer Warriner
Marketing/Public Relations
Moffatt & Nichol
Fred Welch
Executive Director
Copperas Cove EDC
Blair Westmoreland
Director, Credits and Incentives
DuCharme, McMillen & Associates, Inc.
Tim Weston
Vice President
Brasfield & Gorrie
Mark Whitley
Executive Director
Jackson County Development Authority
Melody Whitten
Economic Development Coordinator
Alabama Community College System
Bruce Wilcox
President/CEO
Greater Paducah Economic Development
Moriah Williams
Director Jobs Team
Wichita Falls Chamber of Commerce
Will Williams
President/CEO
Western SC Economic Development Partnership
Zechariah Willoughby
Director of Research
Central SC Alliance
Thomas Wilson
Project Manager
Macon-Bibb County Industrial Authority
Susan Wise
Manager, Business Development
Henry County Development Authority
Alan Wood
President & CEO
Burke Development Inc
Ben Worrell
Principal
McGuire Sponsel
Greg Wright
Sr. Dir, Community & Economic Development
Coweta-Fayette EMC
Jason Wright
Vice President
North Alabama Industrial Development Association
Mark Wright
Director of Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLC
Mark Wright
Director of Business Development
ECS Southeast, LLP
Jerry Yang
Project Executive
Gray Construction
Brittany Young
Managing Director
Maxis Advisors
John Zakian
Senior Vice President
Grantworks, Inc.
Lindsay Zimmerman
COO
Central Florida Development Council
Jessica Zurheide
Director of Business Relations
Albany-Dougherty Economic Development Commission
66 Other Registered Attendees